Past Members
FY2020
AP Kaori Yoshida
PD Brahim Benaissa
PD Mansur As
D3 Tatsuya Kanatsu
D3 Keishi Suematsu
M2 Mika Iwasaki
M2 Hikari Ozaki
M2 Hiroshi Shimizu
M1 Dian Cristy Silpani
B4 Shogo Kimura
FY2019
PD Brahim Benaissa
RF Dorota Belanova
D3 Masakazu Ohtsubo
D3 Tatsuya Kanatsu
D2 Keishi Suematsu
M2 Mika Iwasaki
M2 Kana Higuchi
M2 Motomasa Maki
M1 Hikari Ozaki
M1 Hiroshi Shimizu
FY2018
RF Takashi Hirano
PD Brahim Benaissa
D3 Masakazu Ohtsubo
D2 Tatsuya Kanatsu
D1 Keishi Suematsu
M2 Yuto Imamura
M2 Mika Iwasaki
M2 Hitoshi Tanaka
M2 Yoshiki Matsumoto
M1 Dorota Belanova
M1 Motomasa Maki
M1 Kana Higuchi
FY2017
RF Takashi Hirano
PD Brahim Benaissa
D2 Masakazu Ohtsubo
D1 Tatsuya Kanatsu
M2 Yuto Imamura
M2 Keishi Suematsu
M2 Masataka Hisano
RS Filip Hendrichovsky
M1 Mika Iwasaki
M1 Hitoshi Tanaka
M1 Fuga Tanaka
M1 Yoshiki Matsumoto
M1 Dorota Belanova
B4 Motomasa Maki
FY2016
RF Takashi Hirano
PD Brahim Benaissa
D1 Masakazu Ohtsubo
M2 Shogo Nishimura
M2 Lu Zhang
M2 Yukiya Ishikawa
M2 Tatsuya Kanatsu
M2 Takahiro Tsuchida
M2 Jumpei Miyatake
M1 Yuto Imamura
M1 Keishi Suematsu
M1 Masataka Hisano
B4 Yousuke Fukuda
FY2015
RF Elnaz Mazandarani
M2 Shunta Ando
M2 Masakazu Ohtsubo
M2 Ayumu Ohno
M2 Lu Zhang
M2 Shogo Nishimura
M1 Yukiya Ishikawa
M1 Tatsuya Kanatsu
M1 Takahiro Tsuchida
M1 Jumpei Miyatake
RS Xizhe Wang
B4 Naoto Ishikawa
B4 Yousuke Fukuda
FY2014
M2 Tomohito Matsushita
M2 Yuuki Wakida
M2 Yuki Sakota
M1 Shunta Ando
M1 Masakazu Ohtsubo
M1 Ayumu Ohno
M1 Lu Zhang
M1 Shogo Nishimura
M1 Kohsuke Hayashi
B4 Tatsuya Kanatsu
B4 Yousuke Fukuda
FY2013
M1 Tomohito Matsushita
M1 Yuuki Wakida
M1 Yuki Sakota
RS Lu Zhang
B4 Ayumu Ohno
B4 Masakazu Ohtsubo
FY2012
M2 Yusuke Kanzaki
M2 Kotaro Mine
M2 Tatsumasa Kashirajima
FY2011
M2 Daichi Shiiba
M2 Takeshi Iwane
M2 Masahiro Chikita
M1 Yusuke Kanzaki
M1 Kotaro Mine
M1 Tatsumasa Kashirajima
B4 Kenji Akatsuka
B4 Kyosuke Inazawa
B4 Yurie Onitsuka
B4 Kyosuke Koga
B4 Katsuya Sakaguchi
B4 Kentaro Hamada
B4 John Doe
FY2010
M2 Yuta Ohura
M2 Yuya Watanabe
M1 Daichi Shiiba
M1 Takeshi Iwane
M1 Masahiro Chikita
B4 Atsushi Ohno
B4 Kotaro Mine
B4 Tatsumasa Kashirajima
B4 Noriaki Hirosue
B4 John Doe
FY2009
M2 Yuta Nakagawa
M2 Masaki Noguchi
M2 Motoki Yokoyama
M1 Yuta Ohura
M1 Yuya Watanabe
B4 Hayato Uema
B4 Nana Kameyama
B4 Daichi Shiiba
B4 Yuki Haruno
B4 Akihiro Misegawa
B4 Shunsuke Michii
FY2008
M2 Yutaka Kinoshita
M1 Yuta Nakagawa
M1 Masaki Noguchi
M1 Motoki Yokoyama
B4 Yuta Ohura
B4 Yuta Watanabe
B4 Mayumi Inoue
B4 Takuya Iwakami
B4 Tomohiro Katayama
FY2007
M2 Masashi Kono
M2 Kazuhito Hamada
M1 Yutaka Kinoshita
B4 Yuta Nakagawa
B4 Junpei Yamaguchi
B4 Shinji Kajiwara
B4 Risa Mineura
B4 Masashi Yamaumi
B4 Motoki Yokoyama
FY2006
M2 Masaaki Tanoue
M2 Hiroyuki Yamamoto
M2 Yohei Yoshida
M1 Masashi Kono
M1 Kazuhito Hamada
B4 Takuya Ito
B4 Taiki Enomoto
B4 Yutaka Kinoshita
B4 Kotaro Nishimura
B4 Akihito Ichiki
B4 Hiroki Nishimoto
FY2005
M1 Masaaki Tanoue
M1 Hiroyuki Yamamoto
M1 Yohei Yoshida
B4 Masashi Kono
B4 Akito Ninomiya
B4 Yuka Yamamoto
B4 Kazuhito Hamada
FY2004
B4 Noritaka Kohnose
B4 Masaaki Tanoue
B4 Keisuke Mima
B4 Hiroyuki Yamamoto
B4 Yohei Yoshida
B4 Ai Yamamoto